sales@klarchem.com +90 530 315 00 65 B.e–Şən: 09:00 – 18:00

Cocamide DEA

Cocamide DEA
Kimyəvi məhsul

Cocamide DEA

CAS68603-42-9
SinonimlərCoconut diethanolamide, CDEA
Cocamide DEA is a non-ionic surfactant produced from coconut fatty acids and diethanolamine. It thickens and stabilises foam in cleaning formulations.
- Detergents: Foam booster and thickener in dishwashing liquids. - Personal Care: Viscosity builder in shampoos. - Industrial Cleaners: Emulsifier and degreaser. - Metalworking: Emulsifier and corrosion inhibitor.

Təklif və detal istə